AnsweredAssumed Answered

NFPA 25 inspection

Question asked by Harold Thompson on Jan 3, 2017
Latest reply on Jan 4, 2017 by Abhishek Upadhayay

Section 5.3.1.3 states "all sprinklers within the area represented by that sample shall be replaced." What is considered the "area?"

Outcomes