AnsweredAssumed Answered

are there any changes in the 2017 NEC with regards to article 605 office furnishings?

Question asked by bridget.wilson on Jan 17, 2017

I'm wondering if there are any changes in the 2017 NEC regarding office furniture, thanks!

Outcomes