AnsweredAssumed Answered

Modular Duplex dwelling service

Question asked by John Tierney III on Oct 17, 2017
Latest reply on Oct 17, 2017 by Brian Baughman

Does Article 230-3 apply to Modular Duplex dwelling, ie, can an S E Cable pass through unit 1 to reach unit 2?

Outcomes