AnsweredAssumed Answered

Dialysis facility

Question asked by wbculleysr on Sep 4, 2018
Latest reply on Sep 5, 2018 by brian.baughman

Dialysis separate facility and NEC 517. Are there specific sections that or are covered somewhere in the NEC

Outcomes