AnsweredAssumed Answered

610.61

Question asked by danestep1 on Jan 16, 2019
Latest reply on Jan 18, 2019 by chiefns830

Is NEC 610.61 crane and hoist grounding to be applied to an installation from 1997 retro-actively?

Outcomes