AnsweredAssumed Answered

Obstructions to ESFR dicharge

Question asked by walpas on Apr 10, 2019
Latest reply on Apr 16, 2019 by nocivus

Hello,

I have following issue:
Dimensions are given in centimeters.

And my question is : How should I treat lamp? Is rule 14.2.11.3.3 applying to the lamp as well in this case?

Outcomes