AnsweredAssumed Answered

I have asked this question before but I seem to have lost your response so forgive me for asking it again.

Question asked by mark.vasquez717 on May 17, 2019
Latest reply on May 17, 2019 by milt.werner

Q. Does Table 7.3.1.2 in the 2012 LSC apply to plumbing fixtures required by the 2012 IBC Sec. 2902.1?

Outcomes