AnsweredAssumed Answered

NFPA 72 Sec. 17.16.2.2.2 - 2019 Edition Pre-Action Monitoring

Question asked by imran.malik on Aug 12, 2020
Latest reply on Aug 12, 2020 by cdafd

Does section 17.6.2.2.2 of the NFPA 72 2019 edition apply to pre-action sprinkler systems?

Outcomes